Acheron WorldDocumentation

Skills — Fairy Elf

All 30 Fairy Elf skills and the class Master Level tree.

30class skills
8damage skills
72master nodes
600max ML

Fairy Elf skills (FE). The Requires column tells you from which class evolution the skill becomes available.

30 rows
Triple Shot#24 · comes from the weaponweapon strikeyours only5——6 tilesinstant——base class
Heal#26supportyours only20—6 tiles—instant——base class
Greater Defense#27supportyours only30—6 tiles—instant——base class
Greater Damage#28supportyours only40—6 tiles—instant——base class
Summon Goblin#30utilityyours only40———instant——base class
Summon Stone Golem#31utilityyours only70———instant——base class
Summon Assassin#32utilityyours only110———instant——base class
Summon Elite Yeti#33utilityyours only160———instant——base class
Summon Dark Knight#34utilityyours only200———instant——base class
Summon Bali#35utilityyours only250———instant——base class
Summon Soldier#36utilityyours only350———instant——base class
Starfall#46damage12020158 tiles—instant——base class
Ice Arrow#51damage10510128 tiles—instant——2nd class
Penetration#52damage70796 tiles6 tilesinstant——base class
Stern#67supportyours only7050—5 tilesinstant——base class
Remove Stern#68supportyours only2530—5 tilesinstant——base class
Greater Mana#69supportyours only3530—5 tilesinstant——base class
Invisibility#70supportyours only80606 tiles—instant——base class
Remove Invisibility#71supportyours only4030—5 tilesinstant——base class
Plasma Storm#76 · comes from the weapondamage605020—5 tiles1,500 ms——2nd class
Infinity Arrow#77supportyours only5010——200 ms——base class
Shield Recover#234supportyours only40106 tiles—instant——2nd class
Five Shot#235damage40107—6 tilesinstant——2nd class
Raining Arrow#2023damage551577 tiles3 tilesinstant——3rd class
Holy Bolt#2025damage9020—6 tiles—instant——3rd class
Dex Booster#2024utilityyours only1012——instant——3rd class
Improve Elemental Attack Power#2026utilityyours only40—6 tiles—instant——3rd class
Improve Elemental Defense#2027utilityyours only40—6 tiles—instant——3rd class
Focus Shot#2727damage951297 tiles—instant——3rd class
Archangel's Will#2740 · comes from the weaponweapon strikeyours only100150——60,000 ms——base class

Master Level tree#

From level 400 on, experience starts counting toward Master Level, which goes up to 600 and grants 1 per level. The tree has 3 groups of up to 9 rows and 4 columns; each node goes from its starting rank to rank 20, and a node that requires another only opens when the prerequisite reaches rank 10.

72 rows
Durabilidade de ItensAdd Item Durability RateEnhancement121 → 20135.24——
Taxa de Defesa PvPAdd Defense Success Rate PvPEnhancement151 → 204,598.18——
SD MáximoAdd Max SDEnhancement231 → 203,831.81——
Recuperação de ManaAdd MP Recovery RateEnhancement241 → 2013.52——
Resistência a VenenoAdd Poison ResistanceEnhancement251 → 209.02——
Durabilidade de ItensAdd Item Durability RateEnhancement321 → 2090.16Durabilidade de Itens—
Recuperação de SDAdd SD Recovery RateEnhancement331 → 209.02SD Máximo—
Recuperação de HPAdd HP Recovery RateEnhancement341 → 209.02Recuperação de Mana—
Resistência a RaioAdd Lightning ResistanceEnhancement351 → 209.02Resistência a Veneno—
Defesa ElementalElemental DEF IncreaseEnhancement421 → 106.68——
DefesaAdd DefenseEnhancement431 → 20450.8——
Recuperação de AGAdd BP Recovery RateEnhancement441 → 209.02Recuperação de HP—
Resistência a GeloAdd Ice ResistanceEnhancement451 → 209.02Resistência a Raio—
Durabilidade de ItensAdd Item Durability RateEnhancement521 → 2090.16Durabilidade de Itens—
Taxa de DefesaAdd Defense Success RateEnhancement531 → 209.02Defesa—
Bônus de ConjuntoAdd Armor Set BonusEnhancement641 → 2053.2——
Reflexão de DanoAdd Reflect DamageEnhancement651 → 203.34Bônus de Conjunto—
EnergiaAdd EnergyEnhancement721 → 20108.19——
VitalidadeAdd VitalityEnhancement731 → 20108.19——
AgilidadeAdd AgilityEnhancement741 → 20108.19——
ForçaAdd StrengthEnhancement751 → 20108.19——
Defesa da AsaAdd FE Wing DefenseEnhancement831 → 2090.16——
Dano da AsaAdd FE Wing DamageEnhancement931 → 2090.16Defesa da Asa—
Taxa de AtaqueAdd Attack Success RateOffense121 → 203,831.81——
Heal FortalecidoAdd Heal ImprovedOffense221 → 2044.08—Heal
Triple Shot FortalecidoAdd Triple Shot ImprovedOffense241 → 2071.33—Triple Shot
Vida da InvocaçãoAdd Summon LifeOffense251 → 20450.8——
Penetration FortalecidoAdd Penetration ImprovedOffense321 → 2090.16—Penetration
Greater Defense FortalecidoAdd Greater Defense ImprovedOffense331 → 2044.08—Greater Defense
Triple Shot AprimoradoAdd Triple Shot EnhancedOffense3410 → 10—Triple Shot FortalecidoAdd Triple Shot Improved
Defesa da InvocaçãoAdd Summon DefenseOffense351 → 20450.8Vida da Invocação—
Greater Damage FortalecidoAdd Greater Damage ImprovedOffense421 → 2044.08—Greater Damage
Dano de ArmaAdd Weapon DamageOffense441 → 2044.08——
HP MáximoAdd Max HPOffense451 → 20766.36——
Greater Damage AprimoradoAdd Greater Damage EnhancedOffense521 → 2044.08Greater Damage FortalecidoAdd Greater Damage Improved
Greater Defense AprimoradoAdd Greater Defense EnhancedOffense531 → 2044.08Greater Defense FortalecidoAdd Greater Defense Improved
Ice Arrow FortalecidoAdd Ice Arrow ImprovedOffense541 → 2044.08—Ice Arrow
Mana MáximaAdd Max MPOffense551 → 20766.36HP Máximo—
Reforço: Holy BoltHoly Bolt StrengthenerOffense621 → 2071.33——
CureAdd CureOffense6310 → 10———
Five Shot FortalecidoAdd Five Shot ImprovedOffense641 → 2044.08——
AG MáximoAdd Max BPOffense651 → 20215.18Mana Máxima—
Party HealingAdd Party HealingOffense7210 → 10———
Five Shot AprimoradoAdd Five Shot EnhancedOffense741 → 209.02——
Dano da InvocaçãoAdd Summon DamageOffense751 → 20450.8——
Party Healing FortalecidoAdd Party Healing ImprovedOffense821 → 2044.08Party HealingAdd Party Healing
BlessAdd BlessOffense8310 → 10———
Poison ArrowAdd Poison ArrowOffense8410 → 10———
Summon SatyrosAdd Summon SatyrosOffense8510 → 10—Dano da Invocação—
Bless FortalecidoAdd Bless ImprovedOffense931 → 2070.53BlessAdd Bless
Poison Arrow FortalecidoAdd Poison Arrow ImprovedOffense941 → 20108.19Poison ArrowAdd Poison Arrow
Taxa de Ataque PvPAdd Attack Success Rate PvPDefense and Mastery121 → 206,130.9——
Dano: ArcoAdd Bow DamageDefense and Mastery221 → 2044.08——
Dano: BestaAdd Cross Bow DamageDefense and Mastery231 → 2071.33——
Defesa do EscudoAdd Shield DefenseDefense and Mastery241 → 2070.53——
Maestria: ArcoAdd Bow MasteryDefense and Mastery321 → 1010Dano: Arco—
Maestria: BestaAdd Cross Bow MasteryDefense and Mastery331 → 2089.66Dano: Besta—
Maestria: EscudoAdd Shield MasteryDefense and Mastery341 → 2090.16Defesa do Escudo—
Economia de ManaAdd MP Consumption RateDefense and Mastery431 → 2054.1——
SD por AbateAdd Hunt SDDefense and Mastery441 → 201.22——
HP por AbateAdd Hunt HPDefense and Mastery451 → 205.77——
Infinity Arrow FortalecidoAdd Infinity Arrow ImprovedDefense and Mastery521 → 209.02—Infinity Arrow
Dano Físico MínimoAdd Min Physi DamageDefense and Mastery531 → 2044.08——
Mana por AbateAdd Hunt MPDefense and Mastery551 → 205.77HP por Abate—
Dano Físico MáximoAdd Max Physi DamageDefense and Mastery631 → 2053.2Dano Físico Mínimo—
Chance de CríticoAdd Critical Damage RateDefense and Mastery651 → 203.34——
Restaurar ManaAdd Restore MP RateDefense and Mastery721 → 203.34——
Restaurar HPAdd Restore HP RateDefense and Mastery731 → 203.34——
Chance de ExcelenteAdd Excellent Damage RateDefense and Mastery751 → 203.34Chance de Crítico—
Restaurar SDAdd Restore SD RateDefense and Mastery831 → 203.34Restaurar HP—
Chance de Dano DuploAdd Double Damage RateDefense and Mastery851 → 203.34——
Ignorar DefesaAdd Ignore Defense RateDefense and Mastery951 → 203.34Chance de Dano Duplo—

Tree rules#

  • Each point spent raises one node rank; the cost of the first rank is the table starting rank.
  • A node with Replaces can only be learned if you already know the original skill — and it starts being used in its place.
  • Resetting the tree costs 5,000,000 zen (this server's own rule, not in the original).

Code reference: shared/src/master-tree.ts → MASTER_ROWS, masterTreeFor, masterValue · server/src/game/features/master.ts